Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 77 constituents
Isac Ahn

Isac Ahn

School Psychologist
Darci Anderson

Darci Anderson

Teacher
Social Studies
Lauren Anderson

Lauren Anderson

Teacher
Math
Bjorn Avila

Bjorn Avila

Teacher
Science
STEAM
Michael Bair

Michael Bair

Teacher
PE
Randi Beckley

Randi Beckley

Teacher
French
Noe Belmudez

Noe Belmudez

Maintenance
Megan Bhaskaran

Megan Bhaskaran

Teacher
Social Studies
Hunter Braun

Hunter Braun

Coach
Boys Basketball
Linda Butler Stoll

Linda Butler Stoll

Nutrition Assistant
Amy Cochren

Amy Cochren

Teacher
Language Arts
April Coffman

April Coffman

Teacher
Math
Emily Couch

Emily Couch

Teacher
Science
Jeffrey Dippel

Jeffrey Dippel

Teacher
Spanish
Joseph Do

Joseph Do

Technology Systems Specialist
Graciela Duran Herrera

Graciela Duran Herrera

Nutrition Assistant
Vicki Emami

Vicki Emami

Instructional Aide
Katie Ersek

Katie Ersek

Teacher, Coach
Math
Girls Soccer
Vincent Fabella

Vincent Fabella

Teacher
Math
Ermei Fan

Ermei Fan

Teacher
Mandarin
Todd Foote

Todd Foote

Custodian
Andrew Fredriksz

Andrew Fredriksz

Counselor, H-O
Mike Gethins

Mike Gethins

Health Clerk
Vince Hamasaki

Vince Hamasaki

Coach
Girls Basketball
Daphne Hammer

Daphne Hammer

Assistant Principal
Elizabeth Harris

Elizabeth Harris

Teacher
Special Education RSP
Kelsey Hendricks

Kelsey Hendricks

Teacher

PE

Wendy Hernandez

Wendy Hernandez

Instructional Aide - Bilingual
Jennifer Hougland

Jennifer Hougland

Teacher
Special Education RSP
Heather Johnson

Heather Johnson

Instructional Aide
Track & Field
Stacey Johnson

Stacey Johnson

Enrollment and Office Assistant
Alexis Karol

Alexis Karol

Teacher

Theatre
Read 180

Karol Kennedy

Karol Kennedy

Nutrition Assistant
Jennifer Kim

Jennifer Kim

Teacher

Science
STEAM

Nikol King

Nikol King

Teacher
Language Arts
Kristine Kirkpatrick

Kristine Kirkpatrick

Teacher, Coach

Science
ASB

Gail Knezevic

Gail Knezevic

Instructional Aide
William Kramer

William Kramer

Instructional Aide
Steve Lalim

Steve Lalim

Teacher, Coach
PE
Girls Cross Country
Girls Track
Lorraine Lane

Lorraine Lane

Teacher
Special Education RSP/SDC
Ivy Leighton

Ivy Leighton

Teacher
Art
Yearbook
Elementar Art TOSA
Eduardo Leon Garcia

Eduardo Leon Garcia

Campus Supervisor
Guadalupe Long

Guadalupe Long

Instructional Aide - Bilingual
Michelle Martinez

Michelle Martinez

Teacher

Social Studies
Forensics

Paul Matheson

Paul Matheson

Teacher
Social Studies
Aubrey McMorris

Aubrey McMorris

Counselor, P-Z
Amy McNeely

Amy McNeely

Library Media Specialist
Ed McReynolds

Ed McReynolds

Custodian II
Amelia Miscione

Amelia Miscione

Student Support Specialist
Aliya Neal

Aliya Neal

Coach

Cross Country
Track & Field

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 77 constituents