Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 70 constituents
Darci Anderson

Darci Anderson

Teacher
Social Studies
Bjorn Avila

Bjorn Avila

Teacher
Science
Michael Bair

Michael Bair

Teacher
PE
Michele Barker

Michele Barker

Instructional Aide II
Randi Beckley

Randi Beckley

Teacher
French
Megan Bhaskaran

Megan Bhaskaran

Teacher
Social Studies
Ashley Blum

Ashley Blum

Student Support Specialist
Tamara Bonneville

Tamara Bonneville

Teacher
Language Arts
Anastasia Booher

Anastasia Booher

Instructional Aide
Lisa Brackez

Lisa Brackez

Assistant Principal
Linda Butler Stoll

Linda Butler Stoll

Nutrition Assistant
Amy Cochren

Amy Cochren

Teacher
Language Arts
April Coffman

April Coffman

Teacher
Math
Andrew Crisp

Andrew Crisp

Teacher, District Web and Media Specialist

Computer Multimedia

Yomayra DeJesus

Yomayra DeJesus

Instructional Aide
Jeffrey Dippel

Jeffrey Dippel

Teacher
Spanish
Joseph Do

Joseph Do

Technology Systems Specialist
Penny Dressler

Penny Dressler

Teacher

PE
Health

Ermei Fan

Ermei Fan

Teacher
Mandarin
Sarah Finch

Sarah Finch

Instructional Aide
Todd Foote

Todd Foote

Custodian
Aubrey Garcia

Aubrey Garcia

Counselor, L-Z
Jayne Greenwalt

Jayne Greenwalt

Instruction Aide
Gloria Harwood

Gloria Harwood

Teacher
Science
Kristin Hauer

Kristin Hauer

Nutrition Lead
Jennifer Hill

Jennifer Hill

Teacher
Special Education
Maria Hoffman

Maria Hoffman

Teacher
Math
Wendy Hughes

Wendy Hughes

Teacher
PE
Stacey Johnson

Stacey Johnson

Campus Supervisor
Alexis Karol

Alexis Karol

Teacher
Theater II
Drama
Drama Production
Keeyan Kazemian

Keeyan Kazemian

Instructional Aide
Patrick Kenney

Patrick Kenney

Maintenance
Adeline King

Adeline King

Instructional Aide
Steve Lalim

Steve Lalim

Teacher, Coach
PE
Girls Cross Country
Girls Track
Ivy Leighton

Ivy Leighton

Teacher
Art
Yearbook
Eduardo Leon Garcia

Eduardo Leon Garcia

Campus Supervisor
Michelle Martinez

Michelle Martinez

Teacher
Social Studies
Paul Matheson

Paul Matheson

Teacher
Social Studies
Kim McConnell

Kim McConnell

Nutrition Services Assistant
Amy McNeely

Amy McNeely

Library Media Specialist
Ed McReynolds

Ed McReynolds

Custodian II
Graciela Mejia-Duran

Graciela Mejia-Duran

Nutrition Assistant
Eric Moore

Eric Moore

Campus Supervisor
Elizabeth Murray

Elizabeth Murray

Instructional Aide
Gwen Myers

Gwen Myers

Attendance
Carl Nelson

Carl Nelson

Teacher
Social Studies
Chris Nunziata

Chris Nunziata

Teacher, Coach
Math
Boys Lacrosse
Alexandra Olvey

Alexandra Olvey

Teacher

Science
Exploratory Wheel

Sophia Papadatos

Sophia Papadatos

Campus Supervisor
Sarah Pearlman

Sarah Pearlman

Enrollment and Office Assistant
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 70 constituents